Villa in León
€134,900
€1,088/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€134,900

€1,088/m²

4 Bed Villa in León

Castile-Leon, Leon, León, Spain

UnverifiedResale517 days on market
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Built Area
124 m²
Plot Size
465 m²

Features & Amenities

GardenParkingBasement

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
12 Dec 2024
Days on Market
517

Price History

DatePriceChange
12 Dec 2024Current€134,900

Get the Full Analysis

€134,900€1,088/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal