Villa in Estômbar e Parchal
€325,000
€833/m²
ResaleView all 15 photos

€325,000

€833/m²

0 Bed Villa in Estômbar e Parchal

Algarve, Lagoa, Portugal

UnverifiedResale295 days on market
Bedrooms
0
Bathrooms
4
Built Area
390 m²
Plot Size
780 m²

Features & Amenities

Garden

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
22 Jul 2025
Days on Market
295

Price History

DatePriceChange
22 Jul 2025Current€325,000

Get the Full Analysis

€325,000€833/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal