Villa in Casarabonela
€575,000
€3,194/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€575,000

€3,194/m²

3 Bed Villa in Casarabonela

Casarabonela, Málaga, Andalusia, Spain

UnverifiedResale165 days on market
Built Area
180 m²
Plot Size
8500 m²

Features & Amenities

Pool

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
29 Nov 2025
Days on Market
165

Price History

DatePriceChange
29 Nov 2025Current€575,000

Get the Full Analysis

€575,000€3,194/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal