Villa in Loulé
€1,300,000
€2,621/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€1,300,000

€2,621/m²

5 Bed Villa in Loulé

Algarve, Loulé, Portugal

UnverifiedResale926 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
496 m²
Plot Size
15900 m²

Features & Amenities

PoolParking

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
31 Oct 2023
Days on Market
926

Price History

DatePriceChange
31 Oct 2023Current€1,300,000

Get the Full Analysis

€1,300,000€2,621/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal