Villa in Orihuela
€450,000
€1,429/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€450,000

€1,429/m²

4 Bed Villa in Orihuela

Valencia, Alicante, Orihuela, Spain

UnverifiedResale423 days on market
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Built Area
315 m²
Plot Size
2300 m²

Features & Amenities

Pool

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
16 Mar 2025
Days on Market
423

Price History

DatePriceChange
16 Mar 2025Current€450,000

Get the Full Analysis

€450,000€1,429/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal