Apartment in Milano
€1,450,000
€10,000/m²
ResaleView all 13 photos

€1,450,000

€10,000/m²

5 Bed Apartment in Milano

Attico - Mansarda — Viale Papiniano

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
145 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade CNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€1,450,000

Get the Full Analysis

€1,450,000€10,000/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal