Apartment in Firenze
€545,000
€6,337/m²
New BuildView all 9 photos

€545,000

€6,337/m²

3 Bed Apartment in Firenze

Progetto — Via Gabriele D'Annunzio, 116

UnverifiedNew Build0 days on market
Built Area
86 m²

Features & Amenities

OverpricedInvestment Grade CNewly Listed

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€545,000

Get the Full Analysis

€545,000€6,337/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal