€940,000
€3,701/m²
€940,000
€3,701/m²5 Bed Villa in Roma
Villa — Largo Giuseppe la Masa
UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
254 m²
Features & Amenities
UnderpricedInvestment Grade ANewly ListedRich Media
Price History
| Date | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 14 May 2026Current | €940,000 |
Get the Full Analysis
€940,000€3,701/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal