€525,000
€8,750/m²
€525,000
€8,750/m²3 Bed Apartment in Roma
Appartamento
UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Built Area
60 m²
Features & Amenities
ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade CNewly ListedRich Media
Price History
| Date | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 14 May 2026Current | €525,000 |
Get the Full Analysis
€525,000€8,750/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal