Apartment in Firenze
€500,000
€7,246/m²
New BuildView all 20 photos

€500,000

€7,246/m²

2 Bed Apartment in Firenze

Progetto — Via Vincenzo Salvagnoli, 1

UnverifiedNew Build0 days on market
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
0
Built Area
69 m²

Features & Amenities

OverpricedInvestment Grade CNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€500,000

Get the Full Analysis

€500,000€7,246/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal