Apartment in Milano
€890,000
€10,471/m²
ResaleView all 18 photos

€890,000

€10,471/m²

2 Bed Apartment in Milano

Loft — Via Mercato

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
85 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade CNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€890,000

Get the Full Analysis

€890,000€10,471/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal