€490,000
€6,364/m²
€490,000
€6,364/m²2 Bed Apartment in Roma
Appartamento — Via della Giuliana, 74
UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built Area
77 m²
Features & Amenities
ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media
Price History
| Date | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 14 May 2026Current | €490,000 |
Get the Full Analysis
€490,000€6,364/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal