Apartment in Firenze
€579,000
€5,514/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€579,000

€5,514/m²

5 Bed Apartment in Firenze

Appartamento — Piazza d'Ognissanti

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
105 m²

Features & Amenities

Investment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€579,000

Get the Full Analysis

€579,000€5,514/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal