Apartment in Roma
€559,000
€4,947/m²
ResaleView all 13 photos

€559,000

€4,947/m²

3 Bed Apartment in Roma

Appartamento — Via La Spezia

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
113 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€559,000

Get the Full Analysis

€559,000€4,947/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal