Apartment in New Delhi
€536,842
€3,486/m²
ResaleView all 5 photos

€536,842

€3,486/m²

3 Bed Apartment in New Delhi

Sawasdee Heights by Galaxy and Sawadee Group — Lawrence Road

Built Area
154 m²

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€536,842

Get the Full Analysis

€536,842€3,486/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal