Apartment in Magarpatta City
€500,000
€2,451/m²
ResaleView all 4 photos

€500,000

€2,451/m²

3 Bed Apartment in Magarpatta City

Panchshil One North by Panchshil Realty — Magarpatta City

Built Area
204 m²

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€500,000

Get the Full Analysis

€500,000€2,451/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal