Villa in Monforte de Lemos
€390,000
€1,114/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€390,000

€1,114/m²

4 Bed Villa in Monforte de Lemos

Galicia, Lugo, Spain

UnverifiedResale429 days on market
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
5
Built Area
350 m²
Plot Size
2162 m²

Features & Amenities

Basement

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
11 Mar 2025
Days on Market
429

Price History

DatePriceChange
11 Mar 2025Current€390,000

Get the Full Analysis

€390,000€1,114/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal