Villa in Tavira
€1,050,000
€4,605/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€1,050,000

€4,605/m²

4 Bed Villa in Tavira

Algarve, Tavira (Santa Maria e Santiago), Portugal

UnverifiedResale561 days on market
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
4
Built Area
228 m²
Plot Size
3290 m²

Features & Amenities

PoolGardenBasement

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
30 Oct 2024
Days on Market
561

Price History

DatePriceChange
30 Oct 2024Current€1,050,000

Get the Full Analysis

€1,050,000€4,605/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal