Villa in Coín
€349,000
€2,585/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€349,000

€2,585/m²

3 Bed Villa in Coín

Coín, Málaga, Andalusia, Spain

UnverifiedResale419 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Built Area
135 m²
Plot Size
2100 m²

Features & Amenities

PoolGarden

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
21 Mar 2025
Days on Market
419

Price History

DatePriceChange
21 Mar 2025Current€349,000

Get the Full Analysis

€349,000€2,585/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal