Apartment in Tavira
€220,000
€3,438/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€220,000

€3,438/m²

2 Bed Apartment in Tavira

Algarve, Vila Nova de Cacela, Portugal

UnverifiedResale829 days on market
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built Area
64 m²

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
5 Feb 2024
Days on Market
829

Price History

DatePriceChange
5 Feb 2024Current€220,000

Get the Full Analysis

€220,000€3,438/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal