Villa in Castillo de la Duquesa
€425,000
€2,457/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€425,000

€2,457/m²

3 Bed Villa in Castillo de la Duquesa

Duquesa, Málaga, Andalusia, Spain

UnverifiedResale371 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
173 m²
Plot Size
2190 m²

Features & Amenities

PoolParking

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
8 May 2025
Days on Market
371

Price History

DatePriceChange
8 May 2025Current€425,000

Get the Full Analysis

€425,000€2,457/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal