Villa in Tavira
€1,350,000
€6,888/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€1,350,000

€6,888/m²

3 Bed Villa in Tavira

Algarve, Tavira (Santa Maria e Santiago), Portugal

UnverifiedResale901 days on market
Built Area
196 m²
Plot Size
7660 m²

Features & Amenities

PoolGardenParkingBasement

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
24 Nov 2023
Days on Market
901

Price History

DatePriceChange
24 Nov 2023Current€1,350,000

Get the Full Analysis

€1,350,000€6,888/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal