Villa in Orihuela
€314,900
€3,118/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€314,900

€3,118/m²

2 Bed Villa in Orihuela

Valencia, Alicante, Orihuela, Spain

UnverifiedResale234 days on market
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
101 m²
Plot Size
420 m²

Features & Amenities

PoolGardenParking

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
22 Sept 2025
Days on Market
234

Price History

DatePriceChange
22 Sept 2025Current€314,900

Get the Full Analysis

€314,900€3,118/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal