Villa in Olhão
€795,000
€5,032/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€795,000

€5,032/m²

3 Bed Villa in Olhão

Algarve, Olhão, Portugal

UnverifiedResale770 days on market
Built Area
158 m²
Plot Size
2900 m²

Features & Amenities

PoolGardenParking

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
3 Apr 2024
Days on Market
770

Price History

DatePriceChange
3 Apr 2024Current€795,000

Get the Full Analysis

€795,000€5,032/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal