Villa in Rocafort
€2,500,000
€5,020/m²
ResaleView all 5 photos

€2,500,000

€5,020/m²

1 Bed Villa in Rocafort

Toledo 41, Rocafort, Spain

UnverifiedResale402 days on market
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
1
Built Area
498 m²
Plot Size
1915 m²

Features & Amenities

Garden

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
6 Apr 2025
Days on Market
402

Price History

DatePriceChange
6 Apr 2025Current€2,500,000

Get the Full Analysis

€2,500,000€5,020/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal