Villa in Vélez-Málaga
€375,000
€3,378/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€375,000

€3,378/m²

3 Bed Villa in Vélez-Málaga

Andalucia, Malaga, Málaga, Spain

UnverifiedResale290 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
111 m²
Plot Size
6321 m²

Features & Amenities

PoolGardenParking

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
27 Jul 2025
Days on Market
290

Price History

DatePriceChange
27 Jul 2025Current€375,000

Get the Full Analysis

€375,000€3,378/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal