Villa in Albufeira
€725,000
€2,685/m²
ResaleView all 13 photos

€725,000

€2,685/m²

3 Bed Villa in Albufeira

Algarve, Silves, Portugal

UnverifiedResale734 days on market
Built Area
270 m²
Plot Size
8000 m²

Features & Amenities

Garden

Infrastructure

Listing Details

Listed
9 May 2024
Days on Market
734

Price History

DatePriceChange
9 May 2024Current€725,000

Get the Full Analysis

€725,000€2,685/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal