Apartment in Roma
€1,820,000
€10,898/m²
ResaleView all 19 photos

€1,820,000

€10,898/m²

5 Bed Apartment in Roma

Appartamento — Piazza Scanderbeg

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
167 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade CUltra LuxuryNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€1,820,000

Get the Full Analysis

€1,820,000€10,898/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal