Apartment in Roma
€590,000
€5,364/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€590,000

€5,364/m²

3 Bed Apartment in Roma

Appartamento — Piazzale Gregorio VII

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Built Area
110 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€590,000

Get the Full Analysis

€590,000€5,364/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal