Apartment in Milano
€3,575,000
€13,965/m²
ResaleView all 17 photos

€3,575,000

€13,965/m²

5 Bed Apartment in Milano

Attico - Mansarda — Via Castel Morrone, 5

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
256 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade CUltra LuxuryNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€3,575,000

Get the Full Analysis

€3,575,000€13,965/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal