€1,260,000
€5,185/m²
€1,260,000
€5,185/m²5 Bed Apartment in Roma
Attico - Mansarda — Via Principe Eugenio
UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
243 m²
Features & Amenities
ElevatorInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media
Price History
| Date | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 14 May 2026Current | €1,260,000 |
Get the Full Analysis
€1,260,000€5,185/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal