Apartment in Roma
€950,000
€5,758/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€950,000

€5,758/m²

4 Bed Apartment in Roma

Appartamento — Via Alberto Caroncini

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
165 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€950,000

Get the Full Analysis

€950,000€5,758/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal