Apartment in Roma
€1,000,000
€5,263/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€1,000,000

€5,263/m²

5 Bed Apartment in Roma

Appartamento — Via Sestio Calvino

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
190 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€1,000,000

Get the Full Analysis

€1,000,000€5,263/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal