Apartment in Milano
€899,000
€7,619/m²
ResaleView all 12 photos

€899,000

€7,619/m²

3 Bed Apartment in Milano

Appartamento — Viale Monte Nero, 58

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
118 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€899,000

Get the Full Analysis

€899,000€7,619/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal