Apartment in Milano
€690,000
€5,750/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€690,000

€5,750/m²

3 Bed Apartment in Milano

Appartamento — Via Giancarlo Sismondi 61

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
120 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorUnderpricedInvestment Grade ANewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€690,000

Get the Full Analysis

€690,000€5,750/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal