€1,295,000
€7,896/m²
€1,295,000
€7,896/m²4 Bed Apartment in Milano
Appartamento — Via Sardegna, 43
UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
164 m²
Features & Amenities
ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media
Price History
| Date | Price | Change |
|---|---|---|
| 14 May 2026Current | €1,295,000 |
Get the Full Analysis
€1,295,000€7,896/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal