Apartment in Roma
€350,000
€4,217/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€350,000

€4,217/m²

3 Bed Apartment in Roma

Appartamento — Via Antonio De Viti De Marco

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
1
Built Area
83 m²

Features & Amenities

Investment Grade ANewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€350,000

Get the Full Analysis

€350,000€4,217/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal