Apartment in Milano
€640,000
€9,143/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€640,000

€9,143/m²

2 Bed Apartment in Milano

Appartamento — Via Francesco Vigano'

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
1
Built Area
70 m²

Features & Amenities

OverpricedInvestment Grade CNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€640,000

Get the Full Analysis

€640,000€9,143/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal