Apartment in Roma
€1,150,000
€5,450/m²
ResaleView all 20 photos

€1,150,000

€5,450/m²

4 Bed Apartment in Roma

Appartamento — Via Rodolfo Lanciani, 2

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
4
Bathrooms
3
Built Area
211 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade BNewly ListedRich Media

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€1,150,000

Get the Full Analysis

€1,150,000€5,450/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal