Apartment in Roma
€1,440,000
€6,486/m²
ResaleView all 3 photos

€1,440,000

€6,486/m²

5 Bed Apartment in Roma

Appartamento — Via degli Scipioni

UnverifiedResale0 days on market
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
2
Built Area
222 m²

Features & Amenities

ElevatorOverpricedInvestment Grade BNewly Listed

DatePriceChange
14 May 2026Current€1,440,000

Get the Full Analysis

€1,440,000€6,486/m²
Open Full Analysis in Terminal